St-Cast Le Guildo 2018
Régional Féminin




CLASSEMENT :
3ème Tour - Principal
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
1e PAYE TON ORAGE
Juliette FOURNIER -  ANTONY
Mélodie SOUCHE -  ANTONY
Amélie PEGORIER -  ANTONY
0.10869
2e LA MARINIÈRE BIDULE
Enola LAISNE -  PLANCOET
Tara CHOUTY -  JANZE
Tracy ANDRE -  MONTGERMONT
0.09200
3e PAK PAK
Céleste BARTHELEMY -  PARIS
Emma ROUSSEAU -  PARIS
Naomi ZERAH -  PARIS
0.08400
4e CRAZYFUNKYMONKEY BIM
Aurore LE BERRE -  SAVIGNY
Camille FORGET -  SAVIGNY
Fatima SAMSON -  SAVIGNY
0.08400
5e BACK AGAIN
Janine V.KAMPEN -  AMSTERDAM
Suzanne U. ULUGT -  AMSTERDAM
Ruth HAKKENBERG -  AMSTERDAM
0.08400
6e BOUGETONBOULECHAPUTE
Eva BOOKJANS -  PARIS
Caroline LANGLOIS -  PARIS
Orande TARDITS -  PARIS
0.07600
7e EN GRANDE POMPE
Jenna VALLEE -  St NAZAIRE
Dorine NTALOU -  PANTIN
Claire ABOULKER -  ORLY
0.06400
8e MARTINEFAI D TARTINE
Leila BENAMAR -  VELIZY
Marine JOUBET -  ANTONY
Jeanne LANTIERI -  BOULOGNE
0.04400
9e COLOMBIA
0.09230
10e GÉOVISIONS KELLOGS
0.09200
11e PA DE CREVETTE MAYO
0.08800
12e LÉCAROTTES SONCUITES
0.08400
13e CHAPUTEPAYETESMICHES
0.07200
14e FEMMES ORANGE
0.06000
15e AQUA CAMPING
0.05200
16e ZEESTERREN DANS
0.02800
17e ALLÉ ÇA FÉ DU VOLLEY
0.09310
18e LES MAMIES À LA PLAJ
0.09200
19e DJE LE TOCARD
0.09200
20e 0688175154
0.09200
21e MICRONANCIA
Nancy LAFINE -  PARIS
Alexia ROBIN -  MONTROUGE
Valentine MICRO -  PARIS
0.08800
22e YELLORA
0.08800
23e FLO CHERCHE 1 MEC
0.08400
24e LES WAROCHES
Mathilde BENOIT -  Noyelles ss lens
Claire BENOIT -  Noyelles ss lens
Emmanuelle XOWIE -  Noyelles ss lens
0.07600
25e TCHEN TCHEN
0.07600
26e YES WE MOULES
0.07600
27e SANSFAB S QUEENS
0.07200
28e CRAZY FUNKY MONKEY
Maéva LEVASSEUR -  SAINT BRIEUC
Marine DAUTREPPE -  SAINT BRIEUC
Margaux RUMEN -  SAINT BRIEUC
0.07200
29e CARO L ESCALOPE
0.07200
30e LAGLACIÈRE DUBONHEUR
0.06000
31e LES GUEZ
0.05600
32e TÊTE DE COCHON
0.04800
3ème Tour - Principal Conso
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
33e FANNY LA LIBERTINE
0.15625
34e CIAO LES NAZES
0.06400
35e JENIA ON EST LÀ !
0.07600
36e LES GAZELLES
0.06400
37e BOULES D OR
0.08400
38e DERNIÈRE MINUTE
0.07600
39e COQUINES ST JACQUES
0.06400
40e CESTMOCHENSCAMARQUE
Elodie DESPIERRE -  LE CHESNAY
Pauline LHUILLIER -  NEUILLY
Anais SOUAREZ -  PARIS
0.04400
41e SWITCH
0.09259
42e ROUT ROUT
0.09230
43e MOJITO TEAM
0.09200
44e CRAZYFUNKYMONKEY MEM
0.08000
45e T OPRI QU UNEPOTOTE
0.07600
46e UN DEUX TROIS SOLEIL
0.07200
47e ON A COUCHÉ SAM
0.06400
48e LES PAS PRÉVUES
0.06000
3ème Tour - Crevette
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
49e TEAM JOCELYNE
0.13157
50e FORMATION TORTUE
0.07600
51e KERFANYOBOU2SAVIE
0.07200
52e RHUM GIVRÉ
0.04800
53e KRO FINI LE TOURNOI
0.09259
54e GROEN MOET JE DOEN
0.08000
55e LÉ PRISONNIÈRESDU 53
0.06800
56e MOLO AVEC LÉ COTOREP
0.04800
57e GIRONDINGUES
0.08000
58e ST MORET PAS THON
0.08000
59e BAUDUEN PINPINUTS
0.07600
60e AVECOUSANSMAILLOT
0.07200
61e ROBIN TA MEULE
0.06400
62e CAHOZBENGMAMUTSPOUNT
0.06400
63e FIREBALL CHAT
0.06400
64e MARYLAND GIRLS
0.06000
65e ON VA LES FIMBOU
0.09285
66e CUBI
0.09200
67e TEAM ONE CHOT
0.08400
68e LEAN BACK
0.08000
69e LA MARINIÈRE
0.07600
70e TOUJOURS PAS 2 PASSE
0.07600
71e TOMB RAIDER
0.06800
72e OISEAUX RARES
0.06800
73e J AI SOIF
0.06800
74e MEGAF LAMINGO
0.06400
75e ON A PERDU SARAH
0.06400
76e TROP HOT AU BLOC
0.05600
77e PACHYDERME EN FOLIE
0.05600
78e CHOCOLATEAM
0.04800
79e ET1ET2ET3CHARRETTES
0.04400
80e RICOCOACH
0.04000
3ème Tour - Crevette maillot
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
81e N ZONZINANI
0.10800
82e LES COUSINE
0.09259
83e FLEURY NICHON
0.09200
84e CREVETTE HERE WECOME
0.08800
85e 2 CV
0.09200
86e OÙ EST CÉLIE ?
0.09200
87e TOTALLY SPIES
0.05200
88e BOUGEZ PAS ON EST LA
0.04400
89e PEPITAS
0.09230
90e CHEZ MARIE
0.06400
2ème Tour - Crevette
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
91e LONG BACON
forfait
92e SHARK TOOTH
forfait
1er Tour
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
93e ZZ PLAGE
forfait
94e ZZ REF
forfait
95e ZZ ST CAST
forfait