St-Cast Le Guildo 2017
National Masculin




CLASSEMENT :
3ème Tour - Principal
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
1e CARAVEL CAFÉ
Raphaël CORRE -  Cannes
Raphaël ATTIÉ -  Plessis-Robinson
Quentin MARION -  St-Nazaire
0.11904
2e DJ HIITMEN
Romain BONON -  Illac
Gaëtan CANTAMESSI -  Charenton
Philippe TUITOGA -  Nice
0.08400
3e AGENCE DE LA PLAGE
Julien WINKELMULLER -  Menen
Gauthier BONNEFOY -  Montpellier
Pascal BRIFAUD -  Bordeaux
0.09259
4e LE CODE BAR ST CAST
Thomas NEVOT -  Tours - Plancoët
Tanguy NEVOT -  Rennes - Plancoët
Martin MASSON -  Tours
0.08000
5e BOON S CLUB
Tom RIBLET -  Epinal
Robin RIBLET -  Epinal
Dimitri WALGENWITZ -  Paris
0.11702
6e BEACH TEAM
Corentin SUC -  Poitiers
Nicolas SALMON -  Illac
Benjamin RIVIER -  Toulouse
0.11500
7e ARMORCONSEILIMMOVAT7
Maxime GODEFROY -  Plessis-Robinson
Philippe RICAND -  St-Malo
Marc QUEMENER -  St-Malo
0.07962
RAD REUNION
Ghislain LALABÉ -  (Madagascar)
Maxime GUERMEUR -  Tampon (La Réunion)
Raphaël GUERMEUR -  Tampon (La Réunion)
1/4 F
9e HARMONIE MUTUELLE
Yannick BAZIN -  Cambrai
Marc ZOPIE -  Tourcoing
Yao GNENEGBE -  St-Nazaire
0.09285
10e LE MARYLAND
Philippe BARCA-CYSIQUE -  (Belgique)
Hugo BIANCHI -  Villejuif
Guillaume AHAMADA -  Villejuif
0.09200
11e WAT JULLIE WILLEN
Erik VAN DEN SCHAAF -  Doetinchem (Pays-Bas)
Sam GORTZAK -  Groeningen (Pays-Bas)
Twan WILTENBURG -  Doetinchem (Pays-Bas)
0.08800
12e LOUPS DU SQUARE CAFE
Xavier ZIANI -  Charenton
Gaëtan MORIN -  Vincennes
Charles GAUTHIER -  Mulhouse
0.08400
13e LIBERER MENDE
Bastian PERALTA -  Narbonne
Mousse GUEYE -  Mende
Bastien WINKELMULLER -  Strasbourg
0.08400
14e YANUS
Yan GASTELLU -  Mérignac
François PERROT -  Paris
Michel FORMOSA -  Epinal
0.08000
15e 1 GLACE GENOUVANILLE
Arthur RIBOUS -  Cesson St-Brieuc
Valentin BOULEAU -  Rennes
Simon RAMARD -  Orgerblon
0.06800
16e LA BUVETTE
Valentin BROUCK -  Cesson St-Brieuc
Thibaut RUMEN -  Cesson St-Brieuc
Arnaud PELLAN -  Cesson St-Brieuc
0.06000
17e GLOUTONS DU LEVEL UP
0.09230
18e DOIGTS DE FEE
0.08000
3ème Tour - Principal Conso
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
19e STANIK A LA MER
0.10833
20e DE DIIE DEBIELTJES
0.09230
21e JE M APPELE PILS
0.07600
22e TU RALENTI LA POULE
forfait
23e SQUARE CAFE
0.08400
24e ON JOUE AVEC PINEAU
0.07200
25e LA FEINTE EN NILS
0.06800
26e CUITE DE SES MORTS
forfait
27e LA P TITE BREIZH
0.08000
28e REGAL A LA REGALETTE
0.08000
29e PACKMAN DU LEVEL UP
0.07600
30e TUPAC TUPAC
0.06400
31e L EN CAST VOOR GOUD
forfait
32e RETARD MESSIEURS
forfait
33e LA PTITE BREIZH CHIF
forfait
34e DFMP CABANEDUPECHEUR
forfait
35e LA CABANE BEACH CLUB
0.09230
36e LES TONTONS FLINGUEU
0.08400
3ème Tour - Homard
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
37e SQUARE CAFE TAPAS
0.10869
38e NEW BEACH
0.09200
39e WEETIKVEUL
0.08000
40e ON BEACH PANOU ?
0.07600
41e PARATY
0.09230
42e CALEDONIERREPRESENTE
0.08400
43e NEYMUR C EST FAIT !
0.06400
44e CASTSURF DE LOUCHE
0.06000
45e RESTO LE TRUC BIDULE
0.09333
46e CHINESE GANG
0.09230
47e ENZO ET LEROUX EN Y
0.08800
48e YÉBA
0.08800
49e TI BICHE LE DOSS
0.08000
50e BANANES COSMIQUES
0.08000
51e BALNE HAIR 2 MINIVAG
0.07200
52e UN THIERRY CARD
0.05600
53e BABAMSTERDAM
0.07600
54e BLACK MAMBA
0.06800
3ème Tour - Homard mayo
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
55e MY LEGS A LA BUVETTE
0.11363
56e TETE AU NORD
0.08800
57e BONSOIR MON VIÉ
0.09259
58e C EST MA 1ERE FOIS
0.07142
59e SHINIGAMI SASUKÉ
0.09200
60e IL VIENT DOU LE VENT
0.08400
61e LE SANGLIER
0.08000
62e DON T FUCK MY PLANET
forfait
63e BACHATA 69 7 1 OU 2
0.08400
64e TITRE
0.08000
65e ILS ME VOILLE EN I
forfait
66e SAINT CALA
forfait
67e A CRANE OUVERT
forfait
68e FEYENOORO ROTTERDAM
forfait
69e SAUCISSON DE TRUITE
forfait
2ème Tour - Homard
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
70e TAXIPRINE
forfait
71e LES VERMINES
forfait
72e ZZ FORFAIT
forfait