Fréhel Sables d'Or 2017
National Masculin




CLASSEMENT :
3ème Tour - Principal
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
1e LES MERVEILLEUSES 4
Raphaël CORRE -  Cannes
Laurent BESANCENEZ -  Sucy-en-Brie
Guillaume AHAMADA -  Villejuif
0.10869
2e ST CASSE DES COUPS
Valentin BEZAULT -  Poitiers
Théo MORILLON -  Nantes
Thomas PRIOUX -  Mortroux
0.09200
3e SALON DES SABLES
Charly RAUX -  Arles
Maxime GAUTHIER -  Cambrai
Cyril GUITTET -  Cambrai
0.14000
4e CAFE CREME 43 SUCRES
Gauthier BONNEFROY -  Sète
François PERROT -  Paris
Erwan TANGUY -  Boulogne-Billancourt
0.07142
5e WAT JULLIE WILLEN
Erik VAN DEN SCHAAF -  Doetinchem (Pays-Bas)
Sam GORTZAK -  Groeningen (Pays-Bas)
Twan WILTENBURG -  Doetinchem (Pays-Bas)
0.09230
6e RAD REUNION
Ghislain LALABÉ -  (Madagascar)
Maxime GUERMEUR -  Tampon (La Réunion)
Raphaël GUERMEUR -  Tampon (La Réunion)
0.09200
7e DE DIIE DEBIELTJES
Daniel HOONHOUT -  Amsterdam (Pays-Bas)
Kjeld BROEKEMA -  Zaandam (Pays-Bas)
Frank ZUTPHEN -  Monnihendam (Pays-Bas)
0.07600
8e LE ROI MERLIN
Joachim PANOU -  Montpellier
Baptiste GORET -  Plessis-Robinson
Julien BERNARD -  Plessis-Robinson
0.06400
9e VATSET ALA CASTORCUP
Maxime GODEFROY -  Plessis-Robinson
Philippe RICAND -  St-Malo
Marc QUEMENER -  St-Malo
0.09310
10e CONCENTRIQUE
Julien REBAUD -  Boulogne-Billancourt
Vincent BRUERE -  Tours
Dorian CALONNE -  Tours
0.09200
11e HARMONIE MUTUELLE
Toky RAFIDISON -  St-Nazaire
Damien VAN DEN CHOUFFE -  Chenoix
Théo VIRON -  Chenoix
0.08800
12e LA POTINIERE
Yannick BAZIN -  Cambrai
Hubert HENNO -  Tours
Thomas NEVOT -  Tours
0.08800
13e LA CABANE BEACH CLUB
Philippe BARCA-CYSIQUE -  Bruxelles
Dimitri WALGENWITZ -  Paris
Corentin SUC -  Poitiers
Noah BARCA-CYSIQUE
0.08400
14e BOOM BOOM BOOM !
Dirk PIETZOVKA -  Bocholt (Allemagne)
Lennart BEVERS -  Bocholt (Allemagne)
Otto FELTGES -  Bocholt (Allemagne)
0.08000
15e TOMBOLA
Brice TAGLANG -  St-Louis
Julien WINKELMULLER -  Menen
? -  Mende
0.06400
16e BOON S CLUB
Romain BONON -  Illac
Alexi FILISETTI -  Illac
Nicolas SALMON -  Illac
0.06000
17e LES ZERKIS
Robin RIBLET -  Nancy
Guillaume DI BETTA -  Alès
Marc MOINY
0.09200
18e GAY TAPANT
Gaëtan MORIN -  Vincennes
Hugo BOURSEILLER -  Besançon
Hugo BIANCHI -  Villejuif
0.09200
3ème Tour - Principal Conso
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
19e NEYMAR AU PSG
0.10645
20e FDF
Boris DEJEAN -  Vincennes
Romain SELLIER -  Paris
Philippe TUITOGA -  Nice
Steve ERQUEL
0.09393
21e TA MERE C MA TANTE
Titouan HALLÉ -  Rennes
Benjamin PONS -  Laval
Romain JAUNEAU -  Orgerblon
0.07600
22e NORD OUEST BOUTIK
Brendan GOUESSANT
Esteban MAHIEU
Alexandre KLEIN
forfait
23e GAAR VOOR GOUD
? HOONHOUT -  (Pays-Bas)
? OTTEVANGER -  (Pays-Bas)
? VAN DE VELDE -  (Pays-Bas)
0.08400
24e LES MERVEILLEUSES 3
0.07619
25e PETROUCHKA
0.07200
26e LA CHAUVAGERIE
Guillaume HUETZ -  Villejuif
Alex LEGARS -  Villejuif
Pascal BRIFAUD -  Bordeaux
0.06000
27e MODIGLIZIANI FOLLEY
0.09047
28e IMPULSION LED
0.09047
29e PARATY
Julien LAMY -  Plessis-Robinson
Jérémy ARKI -  Paris
Johss DUPOUY -  St-Nazaire
0.08000
30e JORÉ VOULU LAVOIR
0.08000
31e DFMP OLD SCHOOL
0.06800
32e LA PETITE EPICERIE
0.06400
33e ARTO POUR COMBIEN TU
0.06400
34e DEMAIN C AVEC HUBERT
forfait
35e LE SURF ST CAST
0.09047
36e BABAM
0.09047
3ème Tour - Homard
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
37e KAMOULOX
0.15000
38e MINORITE VISIBLE
0.06666
39e ZIMON LE PTI POISSON
0.09354
40e BRAZZERS
0.07142
41e TOUS AUX MERVEILLEUS
0.09130
42e OH SJOERD WIE?
0.09047
43e PAS2PATTE PAS2 ZIANI
0.08800
44e OU EST L ATTAQUANT?
0.07619
45e LE YAB& SES CHOUCHOU
0.09047
46e CHANGE DÉCROU ÇAFUME
0.09047
47e COCHONS FLINGUEURS
0.08400
48e 0649107797
0.08400
49e TARTARE SAUVAGE
0.06190
50e TONTONS FLINGUEURS
0.05714
51e QUI QUI A LA PASSE
0.05714
52e RESISTANCE
forfait
3ème Tour - Homard mayo
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
53e PTITEPICERIBENGBENG
0.11904
54e NILS MERVEILLEUSES
0.08400
55e NININ PLS
0.08571
56e TIM BUFFALO
0.07200
57e J CRASH ET J MARACHE
0.08571
58e IN THE SKY
0.08571
59e ON ATTENDAI RODRIGUE
0.08095
60e BEG DUH
forfait
61e BARBEULLETTE
0.08095
62e GREG IL LA SORT
0.02857
63e LES 11 MERVEILLEUSES
forfait
64e MY LEGS CHEZ JOSY
forfait
2ème Tour - Homard
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
65e BRITNEY SOUS LA PLUI
forfait
66e ZZ C EST FACILE
forfait
67e ZZ GARSPASLÀ
forfait
68e ZZ KÉPAZICI
forfait
1er Tour
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
69e ZZ NEVIENDRAPAS
forfait
70e ZZ TOUJOURSABSENTS
forfait