Fréhel Sables d'Or 2017
National Féminin




CLASSEMENT :
3ème Tour - Principal
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
1e ON ATTEND LE SOLEIL
Félicia MENARA -  St-Fons
Clara MARTIN -  Béziers
Fanny RIBLET -  Pont-à-Mousson
0.17857
2e COCHONS FLINGUEURS
Mathilde GIORDANO -  Mougins
Adeline LEFEVRE -  Mougins
Manon REBUFFEL -  Nice
0.05600
3e MOJITOLOGUES
Armonie KOHNU -  Rennes
Floriane PREVERT -  Rennes
Chrystelle CHOTARD -  Rennes
0.90000
4e MARIE SANA PAS DE PO
Pauline HEBRANT -  La Rochelle
Sana BOUYAHIA -  Clamart
Marie GUERBEUR -  Issoire
forfait
5e MILF MERVEILLEUSES
Margot LEMOIGNE -  Istres
Laetitia LAGARDE -  Nantes
Juliana POUDOU -  Toulouse
0.09200
6e PIZZERIA LES EMBRUNS
Mathilde CHAUMETTE -  Clamart
Léna RIEUPEYROUT -  Paris
Anaïs ROBERT -  Paris
0.08000
7e J AICHOUFE
Joanna MANO -  Bordeaux
Lucie RAUX -  Bordeaux
Jeanne DROUET -  Bordeaux
0.06800
8e REND MOI MES 200BALE
Lola MORILLON -  Laval
Justine CHEREAU -  Poitiers
Sarah LECROSNIER -  Nantes
0.06000
9e THE NORTH WEST
Ariska CHINA -  La Fère
Marion LAINE -  Paris
Carol MOREL -  Boulogne-Billancourt
0.08800
10e 48HEURES ILE TUDY
Elena CHIMISANAS -  Aix
Elsa AMINTAS -  St-Cloud
Louise NARBONNE -  Clamart
0.08400
11e DAN LA COUR DES GRAN
Inès JAUNEAU -  Paris
Juliette NARBONNE -  Paris
Héléna DESGRANGES -  Montpellier
0.08000
12e TETES D ALU
Gaëlle AILLON -  Lyon
Amélie PORTE -  Lyon
Marie BANULS -  Lyon
0.06000
3ème Tour - Principal Conso
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
13e CASTOR BELLUX
Nikki TEN ASBROEK -  Amsterdam (Pays-Bas)
Sophie TEN ASBROEK -  Amsterdam (Pays-Bas)
Mable HENGEVELD -  Amsterdam (Pays-Bas)
0.15000
14e SCHLOUPFETTES
Alexia DJILALI -  Nancy
Manon BERNARD -  Nancy
Claire PREVOST -  Mulhouse-Rixheim
0.06666
15e PROLONGUES
Rita RIEDLBECK -  Paris
Perrine LE PARC -  Paris
Chloé AMINTAS -  Paris
0.08000
16e HOTEL DE DIANE
Adeline LOPEZ -  Gruissan
Fanny DUMONT -  Toulon
Clémentine DUMONT -  Toulon
0.05200
17e A L ANCIENNE
Laurie GASTELLU -  Bordeaux
Alice PENNEC -  Bordeaux
Marie-Charlotte JEAN -  Bordeaux
0.09200
18e TATI ROX
Tatiana BEZIE -  Meudon
Tiphaine CHAN -  Chaville
Roxane HASSENI -  Quimper
0.06800
19e SATANS
Kassandra PLANTIN -  Villers-Cotterêts
Alex MERLE -  Dunkerque
Margaux LAMADIE -  La Haye (Pays-Bas)
0.06800
20e RÉMI 1PEU D POPPERS?
Ophélia JONSTONE -  Tremblay
Samantha DENIS -  Paris
Nathalie LASCHKAR -  Quimper
0.05600
21e CHEZ JOSY
Mathilde WALSPECK -  Calais
Florine POULEY -  St-Pol
Lisa LECOULS -  Nantes
0.09047
3ème Tour - Langouste
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
22e CHUCKY S
0.12500
23e PATÉ EN CROUTE Z.O
0.08000
24e TU VA FAIR QUOI?
0.08400
25e STRACIATELLA
0.07600
26e BONNE ROUTE JUJU
0.09230
27e C EST FACILE
0.07200
28e ONSEFAITPASPONSONOUS
0.06800
29e 1BON RHUM CHEZ JOSY
0.04800
3ème Tour - Langouste maillot
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
30e 1PLONGEON1TÊTESABLÉE
0.11904
31e BEACH HOPPER
0.08400
32e G LES LEVRES SECHES
0.09200
33e HARMONIE MUTUELLE
0.08000
1er Tour
(terminé)

Clmt Equipe Coeff
34e ZZ IL FAIT BEAU
forfait
35e ZZ IL FAIT CHAUD
forfait